+1(904) 316-2576 rosanne@thehearngrp.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Ponte Vedra
    2. Jacksonville
    3. St. Augustine
    4. Saint Johns
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
  • Videos
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    162 Properties
    Map

    162 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 4074 WINDSOR PARK DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32224
      4 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $630,000 $625,000 0.8%

      4074 WINDSOR PARK DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • TAMMY BARANOWSKI

    • 9737 INVENTION LN, Jacksonville, FL 32256
      4 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt
      1/72 72
      $523,000 $535,000 2.2%

      9737 INVENTION LN, Jacksonville, FL 32256

      Listed by ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY • KELLY TESTA

    • 12351 BURGESS HILL CIR S, Jacksonville, FL 32246
      5 Beds3 Baths2,838 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $560,000 $569,900 1.7%

      12351 BURGESS HILL CIR S, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Listed by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC • JACQUELYN A WARD

    • 3019 DANUBE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32246
      3 Beds2 Baths1,979 SqFt
      1/71 71
      $625,000 $650,000 3.8%

      3019 DANUBE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Listed by ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY • KELLY TESTA

    • 4155 E WINDSOR PARK DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32224
      4 Beds2 Baths2,121 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $565,000 $575,000 1.7%

      4155 E WINDSOR PARK DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Listed by ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY • ROSANNE HEARN

    • 7418 WARNER DR, Jacksonville, FL 32244
      3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $247,500 $250,000 1.0%

      7418 WARNER DR, Jacksonville, FL 32244

      Listed by NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC • BAILEY JORDAN

    • 1320 HONEYSUCKLE DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
      4 Beds4 Baths3,941 SqFt
      1/55 55
      $835,000 $835,000

      1320 HONEYSUCKLE DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

• 136 LAWN AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32084
      3 Beds3 Baths2,086 SqFt
      1/74 74
      $1,025,000 $1,195,000 14.2%

      136 LAWN AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32084

• 95429 BARNWELL RD, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
      8 Beds7 Baths7,177 SqFt
      1/67 67
      $2,830,000 $2,880,000 1.7%

      95429 BARNWELL RD, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER THE AMELIA GROUP • TERRI TENNILLE

    • 300 SPARROW BRANCH CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32259
      4 Beds3 Baths2,443 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $495,000 $499,000 0.8%

      300 SPARROW BRANCH CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      Listed by ROBERT SLACK, LLC. • JENNY CURTIS

    • 2702 TANYA TER, Jacksonville, FL 32223
      3 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $420,000 $425,000 1.2%

      2702 TANYA TER, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Listed by RE/MAX UNLIMITED • NAOMI WILKINSON

    • 184 LEESE DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
      2 Beds3 Baths1,153 SqFt
      1/17 17
      $220,000 $220,000

      184 LEESE DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

• 202 PURUS WAY, Jacksonville, FL 32259
      4 Beds3 Baths2,027 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $545,000 $545,000

      202 PURUS WAY, Jacksonville, FL 32259

• 4218 KINGS CT, Jacksonville, FL 32217
      3 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt
      1/57 57
      $355,000 $389,000 8.7%

      4218 KINGS CT, Jacksonville, FL 32217

      Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • ALEX WIEDEMAN

    • 4607 SEABOARD AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32210
      3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $315,000 $315,000

      4607 SEABOARD AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32210

• 15 AVENUE DE LA MER #2104, Palm Coast, FL 32137
      2 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $527,000 $569,000 7.4%

      15 AVENUE DE LA MER #2104, Palm Coast, FL 32137

• 435 NARVAREZ AVE, St Augustine, FL 32084
      3 Beds2 Baths1,982 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $415,000 $410,000 1.2%

      435 NARVAREZ AVE, St Augustine, FL 32084

• 292 FARMFIELD DR #111, St Augustine, FL 32092
      3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt
      1/19 19
      $395,000 $399,990 1.2%

      292 FARMFIELD DR #111, St Augustine, FL 32092

      Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

    • 609 PINELAND LN, St Johns, FL 32259
      4 Beds2 Baths2,296 SqFt
      1/59 59
      $559,000 $559,000

      609 PINELAND LN, St Johns, FL 32259

      Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • JENNIFER HIERS

    • 12455 FLEMINGTON RD, Jacksonville, FL 32223
      3 Beds2 Baths2,166 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $477,000 $485,000 1.6%

      12455 FLEMINGTON RD, Jacksonville, FL 32223

• 2128 CROWN DR, St Augustine, FL 32092
      4 Beds3 Baths3,384 SqFt
      1/62 62
      $860,000 $879,000 2.2%

      2128 CROWN DR, St Augustine, FL 32092

      Listed by FLORIDA CONCIERGE REAL ESTATE • ERIN MEEHAN

    • 9975 VINEYARD LAKE RD E, Jacksonville, FL 32256
      5 Beds4 Baths4,119 SqFt
      1/57 57
      $1,125,000 $1,125,000

      9975 VINEYARD LAKE RD E, Jacksonville, FL 32256

• 2986 MONTILLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246
      4 Beds4 Baths3,424 SqFt
      1/73 73
      $805,000 $825,000 2.4%

      2986 MONTILLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE • SARAH ROCCO

    • 412 13TH AVE S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
      3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $650,000 $675,000 3.7%

      412 13TH AVE S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

• 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 7

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Ponte Vedra
        2. Jacksonville
        3. St. Augustine
        4. Saint Johns
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Us
        Videos
    Logo - Broker1c930cf2-f996-4d59-b1ac-32b0f5dffd2dProud Partner of FGP

    Sotheby's

    Rosanne Hearn Lic# SL3382778

    +1(904) 316-2576 rosanne@thehearngrp.com

    5233 San Jose Blvd Suite 1, Jacksonville, FL, 32207

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.